Calendar competitional 2007
|
|
- |
Nationale |
Internationale |
Sapt. |
Perioada |
Competitie |
Disciplina |
Locatie |
Competitie |
Disciplina |
Locatie |
1 |
05.04-07.04 |
- |
- |
- |
CNE 20km |
- |
Serbia, Pancevo |
2 |
12.04-15.04 |
Cupa FER |
O+D |
Corbeanca |
CCI 1*-J1* |
- |
Turkey, Eskisehir |
3 |
20.04-22.04 |
Cupa Sf. Gheorghe |
O+D+E |
Sancrai |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
27.04-29.04 |
- |
- |
- |
CDI 3* |
- |
Greece, Atena |
5 |
04.05-06.05 |
Cupa Romsilva |
D+O+CC |
Tg. Mures |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
11.05-13.05 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
18.05-20.05 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
25.05-27.05 |
Cupa Romaniei |
O+D |
Corbeanca |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
01.06-03.06 |
Cupa Romsilva |
Atelaje |
Beclean (BN) |
CCI 1/2/3* |
- |
Bulgaria, Shoumen |
9 |
01.06-03.06 |
- |
- |
- |
CSI 1*, St. George |
- |
Bulgaria, Sofia |
10 |
08.06-10.06 |
CSI1*W |
- |
Piatra Neamt |
CSI 1* |
- |
Macedonia, Skopje |
11 |
15.06-17.06 |
CSIO4*W |
- |
Bucuresti |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
22.06-24.06 |
CSIJ-B |
- |
Sancrai |
CSI 2* |
- |
Bulgaria, Albena |
13 |
28.06-29.06 |
Calul Bucovinean |
J + Rem |
Radauti |
CSN |
- |
Serbia, Belgrade |
13 |
28.06-01.07 |
Cupa Sf. Gheorghe + Challenge copii |
Atelaje |
Sancrai |
CSIO4*W |
- |
Bulgaria, Sofia |
14 |
05.07-08.07 |
- |
- |
- |
CSIO 4*W |
- |
Turkey, Istanbul |
15 |
13.07-15.07 |
CIC*/** (amanat) |
CC+O remonti |
Tg. Mures |
CH-Eu-Ch-s |
- |
Turkey, Istanbul |
16 |
20.07-22.07 |
Cupa Romaniei |
Atelaje |
Gheorgheni |
BEC CH J |
- |
Turkey, Istanbul |
17 |
27.07-29.07 |
Marele Premiu (amanat) |
D |
Bucuresti |
CH-EU-J&YR-S; |
- |
France, Auvers |
17 |
27.07-29.07 |
- |
- |
- |
CND Open |
- |
Bulgaria, Plovdiv |
17 |
27.07-29.07 |
- |
- |
- |
CSIO4* |
- |
Slovacia, Bratislava |
18 |
03.08-05.08 |
BEH CH-CC |
- |
Sancrai |
CSIO 4*W |
- |
Ungaria, Kiskunhalasz |
19 |
10.08-12.08 |
Marele Premiu (amanat) |
O |
Corbeanca |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
10.08-12.08 |
BEC CH-End. |
O |
Sancrai |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
11.08-12.08 |
Zonala |
Atelaje |
Cirta (HR) |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
18.08-19.08 |
- |
- |
- |
BEC CH J |
- |
Turkey, Istanbul |
21 |
25.08-26.08 |
Zilele Bontidei |
O |
Bontida (CJ) |
CSI1* |
- |
Greece, Porto Caras |
21 |
24.08-25.08 |
Zonala Enduro 40km |
E |
Odorhei (HR) |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
31.08-02.09 |
Cupa Steaua (amanat) |
O+D |
Bucuresti |
CSIW |
- |
Bulgaria, Plovdiv |
22 |
30.08-02.09 |
- |
- |
- |
WPD Ch. |
- |
Polonia, Warka |
23 |
06.09-09.09 |
Cupa Romaniei |
CC |
Sancrai |
BEC CH D |
- |
Greece, Atena |
23 |
06.09-09.09 |
- |
- |
- |
CSIW |
- |
Cehia, Praga |
24 |
13.09-16.09 |
Finala |
Juniori
Amazoane |
Dumbrava |
CSIW |
- |
Slovenia, Ugar |
25 |
21.09-23.09 |
Cupa Municipiului Memorial BV |
- |
Piatra Neamt |
CIC 1*-J* |
- |
Turcia, Ankara |
25 |
21.09-23.09 |
CEI 1* 60km |
- |
Sancrai |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
21.09-23.09 |
Finala |
Atelaje |
Tg. Mures |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
27.09-30.09 |
Finala Seniori (amanat) |
O |
Sibiu |
CSI 3* |
- |
Greece, Atena |
26 |
27.09-30.09 |
- |
- |
- |
W Breeding CH |
- |
Belgia, Lanaken |
27 |
05.10-07.10 |
Finala |
CC+ O Remonti |
Tg. Mures |
CSI 5* |
- |
Greece, Atena |
27 |
05.10-07.10 |
Marele Premiu Dresaj |
D |
Bucuresti |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
11.10-14.10 |
Finala Proba Completa |
CC |
Tg. Mures |
CSIO 4*W |
- |
Greece, Atena |
29 |
18.10-21.10 |
Finala Seniori |
O |
Sibiu |
CNE 60km |
- |
Turkey, Istanbul |
29 |
25.10-28.10 |
Finala Forta, Amatori si Dresaj |
O+D |
Corbeanca |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
30.10-31.10 |
Challenge |
D |
Bucuresti |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
16.11-17.11 |
Finala Anduranta |
E |
Sancraiu |
- |
- |
- |
|